Diary

 
Friday 15th February
16:00 to 
18:00 
Party for Chloe & Evie
Clitheroe
19:00 to 
20:00 
Booking for 45th Burnley Brownies
Burnley
Saturday 16th February
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Annabella
Higham near Burnley
Sunday 17th February
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Scarlett
Lower Darwen
Thursday 21st February
11:00 to 
12:30 
Booking for Home Start
Skelmersdale
Friday 22nd February
all day
Booking for Leaping Lizards PLay Centre
Saturday 23rd February
11:30 to 
13:30 
Party for Darcy
Skipton
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Isabella
Barnoldwick
Tuesday 26th February
18:30 to 
19:30 
Booking for Mill Hill Brownies
Blackburn
Wednesday 27th February
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
18:00 to 
19:00 
Booking for Shipley Brownies
Shipley
Saturday 2nd March
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Sophia
Penwortham
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Lucy
Skipton
Sunday 3rd March
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Annabelle
Colne
Monday 4th March
13:00 to 
15:00 
Booking for Holy Cross Primary School
Keighley
Wednesday 6th March
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
Thursday 7th March
17:30 to 
19:30 
Party for Mika
Burnley
Friday 8th March
17:30 to 
19:30 
Party for Isla
goosnargh
Saturday 9th March
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Ruby
Burnley
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Emily Grace
Billington
Monday 11th March
17:00 to 
21:00 
Booking for Skipton Rainbows Brownies & Guides
Skipton
Tuesday 12th March
19:30 to 
20:30 
Booking for Langho & Whalley WI
Langho
Wednesday 13th March
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
Friday 15th March
16:00 to 
18:00 
Party for Allanna
Settle
19:00 to 
20:00 
Party for
Edenfield
Saturday 16th March
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Isabella
Bradley
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Florence
Addingham
Sunday 17th March
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Faye
Gisburn
14:00 to 
16:00 
Party for Samaraah
Monday 18th March
18:45 to 
19:45 
Booking for Rochdale Brownies & Guides
Wardle
Tuesday 19th March
18:00 to 
21:00 
Booking for Shaw Brownies & Guides
Shaw
Wednesday 20th March
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
Saturday 23rd March
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Leila
Bentham
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Elsie
Ramsbottom
Sunday 24th March
11:30 to 
13:30 
Party for Lucie
Billington
15:15 to 
17:15 
Party for Emily
Whalley
Monday 25th March
18:00 to 
19:00 
Booking for Garstang Brownies
Garstang
19:30 to 
20:30 
Booking for Garstang Guides
Garstang
Tuesday 26th March
18:15 to 
19:30 
Booking for ST pauls Beavers
Accrington
Wednesday 27th March
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
18:30 to 
20:00 
Booking for Idle Brownies
Bradford
Saturday 30th March
11:30 to 
13:30 
Party for Charlotte
Silsden
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Ellie
Barnoldswick
Monday 1st April
19:30 to 
20:30 
Booking for The Zone in Ribble Valley
Clitheroe
Tuesday 2nd April
17:30 to 
18:30 
Booking for Whalley Brownies
Whalley
Wednesday 3rd April
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
16:30 to 
18:30 
Party for Emilia
Clitheroe
Thursday 4th April
15:00 to 
17:00 
Booking for St Marie's School
Standish
Friday 5th April
16:00 to 
18:00 
Party for Ruby
Baildon
Saturday 6th April
11:00 to 
12:30 
Booking for Brownie Event WYNCHES
Burley in Wharfdale
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Isla
Mellor Brook
Sunday 7th April
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Matilda
cononley
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Rose
Yeadon, Leeds
Wednesday 10th April
10:00 to 
15:00 
Booking for Leaping Lizards PLay Centre
Clitheroe
Thursday 11th April
10:15 to 
12:15 
Booking for Blackburn Children's Uni Workshops
Blackburn
Sunday 28th April
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Hannah Rose
Blackburn
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Anna
Barnoldswick
Wednesday 1st May
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
Friday 3rd May
16:00 to 
18:00 
Party for Zara
Saturday 4th May
10:30 to 
12:30 
Party for Lottie
Burnley
14:00 to 
16:00 
Party for Erin
Horton in Ribblesdale
Sunday 5th May
10:30 to 
12:30 
Party for Hetty & Emily
Mellor Brook
Monday 6th May
all day
Party for Lyla
Clitheroe
Wednesday 8th May
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
Saturday 11th May
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Nichole
Giggleswick
Sunday 12th May
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Eliza
Preston
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Lucie
PRESTON
Wednesday 15th May
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
18:15 to 
19:30 
Booking for 11th Morecambe Brownies
Saturday 18th May
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Grace
Barrow
14:00 to 
16:00 
Party for Erin & Kate
Clitheroe
16:30 to 
18:30 
Party for Georgia
clitheroe
Sunday 19th May
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Nicole
Tockholes (Darwen)
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Isla
Barnoldswick
Wednesday 22nd May
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribbledale High School
Clitheroe
Thursday 23rd May
15:15 to 
16:30 
Booking for Newchurch St Nicholas Primary School
Newchurch
Friday 24th May
16:30 to 
18:30 
Party for Daisy
Cowling
Thursday 30th May
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Lily Mai
Lumb
Saturday 1st June
all day
Party for
Earby
Sunday 2nd June
11:30 to 
13:30 
Party for Sienna
Burnley
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Charlotte
Skipton
Thursday 6th June
9:00 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High School Trip Day
Clitheroe
Friday 7th June
16:30 to 
18:30 
Party for Paige
Barnoldswick
Saturday 8th June
11:30 to 
13:30 
Party for Olivia
LANCASTER
16:00 to 
18:00 
Party for Sophie
Earby
Sunday 9th June
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Anna
Hebden Bridge
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Thea
Addingham
Thursday 13th June
all day
Booking for Cononley Rainbows
Cononley
Saturday 15th June
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Macie
Keighley
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Willow
Brierfield
Thursday 20th June
18:00 to 
19:15 
Booking for Garstang Rainbows
Garstang
Friday 28th June
16:00 to 
18:00 
Party for Nicole
York
Saturday 29th June
all day
Party for Grace
High Bentham
14:30 to 
17:00 
Party for Janet
Burnley
Wednesday 3rd July
18:00 to 
19:00 
Party for
Bury
Thursday 4th July
18:30 to 
20:00 
Booking for Heywood Brownies
Friday 5th July
15:00 to 
17:30 
Booking for Ke;brook School
Kelbrook
Saturday 6th July
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Erin
Blackburn
Sunday 7th July
10:30 to 
12:30 
Party for George
Kelbrook
Monday 8th July
18:00 to 
19:00 
Booking for Elswick Rainbows, Brownies & Guides
Elswick
Tuesday 9th July
9:30 to 
15:00 
Booking for Bowland High School
Nr Clitheroe
18:00 to 
19:00 
Booking for Padiham Road Brownies
Burnley
Wednesday 10th July
19:00 to 
20:30 
Booking for Heywood Guides
Heywood
Thursday 11th July
10:00 to 
11:30 
Booking for Earby Nursery Leavers Party
17:30 to 
18:30 
Booking for Bacup Rainbows and Brownies
Bacup
Saturday 13th July
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Sophie
Eastburn
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Elsie
Cowling
Sunday 14th July
10:00 to 
12:30 
Party for Catherine
Burnley
Monday 15th July
all day
Party for Rainbows & Brownies
Blackburn
Tuesday 16th July
10:00 to 
14:00 
Booking for Ightenhill Nursery
Burnley
Wednesday 17th July
18:00 to 
19:30 
Booking for St Barnabas Rainbows & Brownies
Darwen
Friday 19th July
16:30 to 
18:30 
Party for Ruby
Cowling
Monday 22nd July
18:00 to 
19:30 
Booking for Morley Rainbow Units
Morley
Tuesday 23rd July
10:30 to 
12:00 
Booking for Whalley Schools Out
Whalley
16:00 to 
18:00 
Party for Imogen
Embsay
Wednesday 24th July
13:00 to 
15:00 
Booking for St Marie's School
Standish
Tuesday 13th August
13:00 to 
14:45 
Booking for Edisford Holiday Club
Clitheroe
Thursday 15th August
10:30 to 
14:30 
Booking for Barlick Beach
Barnoldswick
16:00 to 
18:00 
Party for Grace
Barnoldswick
Friday 16th August
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Mailie
Heywood