Diary 2017/18

 
Thursday 18th October
17:00 to 
19:00 
Party for Isabella & Darcy
Cottingley
Wednesday 31st October
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Evie
Lancaster
17:00 to 
21:00 
Booking for Old Grammar School
Earby
Friday 2nd November
17:00 to 
19:00 
Party for Aimee
Barnoldswick
Saturday 3rd November
11:30 to 
13:30 
Party for Caitlin
Blackburn
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Helena
Whalley
Sunday 4th November
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Ione
Hebden Bridge
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Scarlett
Chatburn
Monday 5th November
18:30 to 
20:00 
Booking for Royton Brownies
Tuesday 6th November
17:00 to 
20:00 
Party for
Blackburn
Wednesday 7th November
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High Enrichment Workshop
Clitheroe
Thursday 8th November
15:30 to 
17:00 
Booking for Whalley Schools Out
Whalley
18:30 to 
20:00 
Booking for 3rd Accrington St Paul's Brownies
Accrington
Saturday 10th November
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Hannah
Grindleton
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Alice
Chorley
Sunday 11th November
11:45 to 
13:45 
Party for Isabella
Hebden Bridge
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Alice
Keighley
Monday 12th November
18:00 to 
19:30 
Booking for Langho & Billington Brownies
Tuesday 13th November
19:30 to 
21:00 
Booking for Barnoldswick Buttercups WI
Barnoldswick
Wednesday 14th November
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High Enrichment Workshop
Clitheroe
17:15 to 
19:30 
Booking for Burnley Rainbows & Brownies
BURNLEY
Thursday 15th November
17:30 to 
20:30 
Booking for Skipton Rainbows & Guides
Skipton
Saturday 17th November
16:00 to 
17:30 
Booking for Phab Club
Whalley
Monday 19th November
19:30 to 
21:00 
Booking for Penwortham Guides
Penwortham
Tuesday 20th November
10:00 to 
12:00 
Booking for The Base
Great Harwood
18:00 to 
19:30 
Booking for Colne Christ Church Brownies
Colne
Wednesday 21st November
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High Enrichment Workshop
Clitheroe
18:30 to 
20:00 
Booking for Skipton Carers Youth Club
Skipton
Thursday 22nd November
13:00 to 
15:00 
Booking for The Base
Great Harwoord
17:45 to 
20:30 
Booking for 24th Oldham Trinity Rainbows & Guides
Tuesday 27th November
18:30 to 
20:00 
Booking for St Huberts Brownies & Rainbows
Great Harwood
Wednesday 28th November
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High Enrichment Workshop
Clitheroe
18:30 to 
19:30 
Party for
Garstang
Thursday 29th November
14:00 to 
16:00 
Booking for WI Nr Kirkam
Newton le Scales
18:00 to 
20:00 
Booking for Gisburn Beavers & Cubs
Gisburn
Saturday 1st December
10:00 to 
12:00 
Booking for The Blind Society
Accrington
Monday 3rd December
18:00 to 
21:00 
Booking for Rochdale Rainbows. Brownies & Guides
Rochdale
Tuesday 4th December
18:00 to 
20:30 
Booking for Habergham Brownies
Burnley
Wednesday 5th December
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High Enrichment Workshop
Clitheroe
Thursday 6th December
15:30 to 
17:30 
Booking for Brookside ASC
19:30 to 
21:00 
Booking for Wheelton Guides
Friday 7th December
16:15 to 
18:15 
Party for Grace
Burnley
Saturday 8th December
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Brooke
Blacko
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Gabby
Skipton
Monday 10th December
all day
Booking for Colne Home Educators Group
Colne
Tuesday 11th December
15:30 to 
17:00 
Booking for Whalley Schools Out
Whalley
18:30 to 
20:00 
Booking for 1st Foulridge Brownies
Foulridge
Wednesday 12th December
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High Enrichment Workshop
Clitheroe
Thursday 13th December
15:00 to 
17:00 
Booking for St Marie's School
Standish
Friday 14th December
17:00 to 
19:00 
Party for Layla
Earby
Monday 17th December
18:30 to 
20:00 
Booking for Bamberbridge Brownies
Bamberbridge
Tuesday 18th December
10:00 to 
12:00 
Booking for The Base
Great Harwood
Wednesday 19th December
13:30 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High Enrichment Workshop
Clitheroe
Thursday 20th December
13:00 to 
15:00 
Booking for The Base
Great Harwoord
Friday 21st December
17:30 to 
19:30 
Party for Willow
Sutton-in-craven
Saturday 22nd December
10:30 to 
12:30 
Party for Molly
Ilkley
Friday 4th January
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Evie
Lancaster
Saturday 5th January
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Sophie
Silsden
Saturday 2nd February
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Lola
Skipton
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Scarlett
Leeds
Saturday 9th March
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Emily Grace
Billington
Tuesday 12th March
19:30 to 
20:30 
Booking for Langho & Whalley WI
Langho
Monday 25th March
19:30 to 
21:00 
Booking for Garstang Guides
Garstang
Saturday 30th March
11:30 to 
13:30 
Party for Charlotte
Silsden