Diary 2017/18

 
Saturday 21st October
10:00 to 
12:00 
Party for Connie
Cowling
14:00 to 
16:00 
Party for Evie
Knutsford
17:30 to 
18:30 
Party for Evie
Sunday 22nd October
10:00 to 
12:00 
Booking for Brownies at Waddow Hall
Clitheroe
14:00 to 
16:00 
Party for Zoya
Blackburn
Tuesday 24th October
10:00 to 
12:00 
Booking for Sunbeams
Thursday 2nd November
19:30 to 
21:00 
Booking for Cowling WI
Cowling
Saturday 4th November
11:30 to 
13:30 
Party for Millie
Buckshaw Village
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Sophia
Chorley
Sunday 5th November
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Florence
Leck / Cowan Bridge
Tuesday 7th November
17:00 to 
19:30 
Booking for St Oswalds Brownies
Blackburn
Wednesday 8th November
13:00 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High
Friday 10th November
16:30 to 
18:30 
Party for Emily
Rochdale
Saturday 11th November
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Emily
Newburgh
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Jasmine
Burnley
Sunday 12th November
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Phoebe
Clitheroe
Monday 13th November
18:30 to 
19:45 
Booking for Caverley Brownies
Calverley, Leeds
Wednesday 15th November
all day
Party for Danielle
Burnley
13:00 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High
Thursday 16th November
17:00 to 
19:00 
Party for Lucinda
Embsay
Friday 17th November
17:00 to 
20:00 
Booking for Bingley Rainbows & Guides
Bingley
Saturday 18th November
10:00 to 
11:00 
Booking for 1st Glusburn Brownies
Burley Woodhead
14:30 to 
16:30 
Party for Addison
Hebden Bridge
Sunday 19th November
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Emily
Longon
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Chloe
Longridge
Tuesday 21st November
18:30 to 
19:30 
Booking for Foulridge Brownies
Foulridge
Wednesday 22nd November
13:00 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High
17:00 to 
21:00 
Booking for Haworth Rainbows, Brownies, Guides
Haworth
Thursday 23rd November
17:00 to 
21:00 
Booking for Longsands Rainbows and Brownies
Fulwood
Friday 24th November
19:30 to 
21:30 
Party for Andrea
Saturday 25th November
10:00 to 
13:00 
Booking for Earby Grammar School
Earby
Monday 27th November
18:15 to 
20:45 
Party for
Rishton
Tuesday 28th November
19:00 to 
20:00 
Booking for Primetime Brownies
Rishton
Wednesday 29th November
13:00 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High
18:30 to 
19:45 
Booking for 6th Colne Brownies
Colne
Thursday 30th November
18:00 to 
19:00 
Booking for 6th Barnoldswick Brownies
Barnoldswick
Friday 1st December
16:00 to 
17:30 
Party for Rosie
Foulridge
19:30 to 
21:30 
Party for Cora
Skipton
Saturday 2nd December
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Lucy
Darwen
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Robyn
Ribchester
Sunday 3rd December
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Poppy
Skipton
Monday 4th December
17:00 to 
21:00 
Booking for St Stephens Rainbows, Brownies & Guides
Skipton
Tuesday 5th December
10:00 to 
Booking for The Base
Great Harwood
18:00 to 
21:00 
Booking for Coppull Guiding Units
Wednesday 6th December
13:00 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High
18:00 to 
19:30 
Booking for St Stephens Brownies & Guides
Burnley
Thursday 7th December
13:00 to 
15:00 
Booking for The Base
Great Harwood
17:30 to 
20:30 
Booking for Skipton Rainbows & Guides
Skipton
Friday 8th December
15:00 to 
16:30 
Booking for Salterforth Primary School
Salterforth
18:30 to 
20:30 
Booking for St Chads Christmas Fair
Whittle
Saturday 9th December
10:30 to 
11:30 
Booking for 1st Cross Road Brownies
Burley Woodhead
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Rosie
Otley
17:30 to 
21:00 
Booking for Ribble Valley Brownie Units
Embsay
Sunday 10th December
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Jasmine (Sunny Bead)
Sildsen
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Jessica
Burnley
Monday 11th December
18:45 to 
19:45 
Booking for 44th Rochdale Brownies
Rochdale
Tuesday 12th December
18:00 to 
19:00 
Booking for Baxenden Rainbows
Baxenden
Wednesday 13th December
13:00 to 
15:30 
Booking for Ribblesdale High
Friday 15th December
19:00 to 
21:30 
Booking for Bosom Friends Charity
Saturday 16th December
10:30 to 
12:30 
Party for Emily
West Bradford
14:00 to 
16:00 
Party for Macy Lola
Blackburn
Sunday 17th December
10:30 to 
12:00 
Party for Willow
Steeton Hub
15:00 to 
16:30 
Party for Evie (Sunny Bead)
Clayton-le-Woods
Tuesday 19th December
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Willa
Skipton
Friday 22nd December
10:30 to 
12:30 
Party for Lucia
Barrow
Saturday 23rd December
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Florrie
Sutton
Thursday 4th January
15:00 to 
17:00 
Party for Isobel
Burnley
Saturday 27th January
11:00 to 
13:00 
Party for Emily
Trawden
Monday 29th January
12:00 to 
16:00 
Booking for Holy Croft Primary School
Keighley
Saturday 17th February
all day
Party for Eva
Pool in wharfedale
Tuesday 6th March
18:30 to 
19:30 
Booking for Lady's Fellowship
Thursday 22nd March
all day
Booking for
Littleborough